Google.Lt - Info

google receives about 385,684 unique visitors and 4,620,489 (11.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,085.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $20,289,916.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.lt is ranked number 1,132 in the world and 0.0838% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 173.194.46.127.

About - Google.Lt

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$20,289,916.72
Daily Revenue:
$3,085.47
Monthly Revenue:
$92,564.10
Yearly Revenue:
$1,126,196.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
385,684
Monthly Unique Visitors:
11,570,520
Daily Pageviews:
4,620,489 (11.98 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,132 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0838% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,397
Average Load Time:
(892 ms) 73 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lithuania 87.1%87.5%3
United Kingdom 3.7%3.8%968
Norway 3.1%2.9%176
Ireland 0.8%1.5%427
Finland 0.8%1.0%635
Sweden 0.5%0.2%2506

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.lt
96.97%81.69%10.17
translate.google.lt
12.85%18.14%17.1
books.google.lt
0.49%0.06%1.6
scholar.google.lt
0.32%0.06%2.4
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
51,100,000
Google Indexed Pages:
265,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
50,614,322
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
246,301
Bing Backlinks:
51,194,551
Bing Indexed Pages:
286,257

Domain Overview

SEMrush google.lt
Domain:
  google.lt
Rank:
  154214
Organic Keywords:
  15
Organic Traffic:
  4,353
Organic Cost:
  $22.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,721
Facebook shares:
  7,492
Facebook comments:
  2,094
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  12,307
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,025
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,980
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

PaieŇ°ka Internete/PaieŇ°kos sistemos

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
173.194.46.127
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.194.46.127

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:26:43 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1257
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=ad03ae4f9cd80161:FF=0:TM=1432384003:LM=1432384003:S=Aku4vFmY53JNyYKT; expires=Mon, 22-May-2017 12:26:43 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.lt
Set-Cookie: NID=67=wkUJDmyyG6q7bEJOBOvwM95tTLFpjDJqcym6MPjoMlg207WKtp1SVJaYoANSHXFwqcSJ6FxV7fljEJINdWDCje2AJuXbZTsEaJmmcQkopiedg2-NdsSqogTVhxabzPDf; expires=Sun, 22-Nov-2015 12:26:43 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.lt; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 60
Mname ns3.google.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 94341959
Refresh 900
Retry 900
Expire 1800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 600
AAAA 300
A 216.58.216.227 300
NS ns3.google.com 3393
NS ns1.google.com 3393
NS ns4.google.com 3393
NS ns2.google.com 3393

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domreg.lt...
%
Domain: google.lt
Status: registered
Registered: 1999-06-06
%
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar website: http://www.markmonitor.com
Registrar email: email
%
Contact name: Google Inc
Contact email: email
%
Contact name: Google Inc
Contact email: email
%
Contact name: Google Inc
Contact email: email
%
Nameserver: ns1.google.com
Nameserver: ns2.google.com
Nameserver: ns3.google.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.lt widget
Last update was 98 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.