loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Google.Lt - Website Report

google receives about 407,315 unique visitors and 4,598,586 (11.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,258.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,897,925.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.lt is ranked number 1,131 in the world and 0.0885% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 173.194.193.94.

About - Google.Lt

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$15,897,925.49
Daily Revenue:
$3,258.52
Monthly Revenue:
$97,755.60
Yearly Revenue:
$1,189,359.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
407,315
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,219,450
Daily Pageviews:
4,598,586 (11.29 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,131 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0885% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,454
Average Load Time:
(901 ms) 72 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lithuania 87.2%89.5%1
United Kingdom 3.9%2.5%974
Norway 2.4%1.5%226
Denmark 1.3%0.9%327
China 0.7%0.5%15974
United States 0.5%0.4%42786

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.lt
97.72%82.32%9.74
translate.google.lt
12.46%17.50%16.3
books.google.lt
0.50%0.10%2.4
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
51,900,000
Google Indexed Pages:
315,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
48,169,214
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
313,881
Bing Backlinks:
56,634,655
Bing Indexed Pages:
346,246

Domain Overview

SEMrush google.lt
Domain:
  google.lt
Rank:
  154214
Organic Keywords:
  15
Organic Traffic:
  4,353
Organic Cost:
  $22.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,721
Facebook shares:
  7,492
Facebook comments:
  2,094
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  12,307
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,892
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,980
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

PaieŇ°ka Internete/PaieŇ°kos sistemos

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
173.194.193.94
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.194.193.94

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sun, 15 Mar 2015 23:24:44 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1257
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=ca90cb857d4c864a:FF=0:TM=1426461884:LM=1426461884:S=2Dq8Z4xvpPY14ALi; expires=Tue, 14-Mar-2017 23:24:44 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.lt
Set-Cookie: NID=67=TQ_5DA6ekhDfH8Xk5MGrpnDPHUFbG5vVu4_RuJcHIQpJ3Rep14Hm2PQSQwT-APED67rv4NF1Xe_km7h9xvuqZbQ-7B7E2tpKevdc-KpSgW1N6epGcDrWrATEK4N7T2G4; expires=Mon, 14-Sep-2015 23:24:44 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.lt; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0.5
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domreg.lt...
%
Domain: google.lt
Status: registered
Registered: 1999-06-06
%
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar website: http://www.markmonitor.com
Registrar email: email
%
Contact name: Google Inc
Contact email: email
%
Contact name: Google Inc
Contact email: email
%
Contact name: Google Inc
Contact email: email
%
Nameserver: ns1.google.com
Nameserver: ns2.google.com
Nameserver: ns3.google.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.lt widget
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.