loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Google.Lt - Website Report

google.lt receives about 403,633 unique visitors and 4,609,489 (11.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,229.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,291,517.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank google.lt is ranked number 1,088 in the world and 0.0877% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 216.58.216.227.

About - Google.Lt

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$15,291,517.93
Daily Revenue:
$3,229.06
Monthly Revenue:
$96,871.80
Yearly Revenue:
$1,178,606.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
403,633
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,108,990
Daily Pageviews:
4,609,489 (11.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,088 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0877% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,562
Average Load Time:
(923 ms) 72 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Lithuania 85.9%86.4%2
United Kingdom 4.1%2.5%930
Norway 3.0%1.2%198
Finland 1.0%2.7%394
Sweden 0.9%2.0%747
Ireland 0.7%0.9%526
Poland 0.5%0.2%4591
United States 0.5%0.4%43909

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.lt
96.60%77.15%9.30
translate.google.lt
14.48%22.70%18.3
books.google.lt
0.46%0.07%1.8
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
23,900
Google Indexed Pages:
309,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
21,972
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
301,898
Bing Backlinks:
24,472
Bing Indexed Pages:
307,839

Domain Overview

Domain:
  google.lt
Rank:
  164710
Organic Keywords:
  18
Organic Traffic:
  4,657
Organic Cost:
  $43.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,721
Facebook shares:
  7,492
Facebook comments:
  2,094
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  6
Facebook total:
  12,307
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1,872
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,980
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

PaieŇ°ka Internete/PaieŇ°kos sistemos

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
216.58.216.227
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.58.216.227

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Feb 2015 18:38:10 GMT
Expires: -1
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1257
Set-Cookie: PREF=ID=4e8b8aac6e9bfce6:FF=0:TM=1423161490:LM=1423161490:S=6Fmt7Wug-JXqpJ8g; expires=Sat, 04-Feb-2017 18:38:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.lt
Set-Cookie: NID=67=whnwpLco338e8e9rhUbEFzv-XyfqP9foefrXlLcOAc4k-gwkW4UoEmpxcoARJbpaZ529KBKRCMKa7FDFtAbqq10sKolIF_ErywmzFfKoZ2RW6wmKIP4zCtFrZmg145Gq; expires=Fri, 07-Aug-2015 18:38:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.google.lt; HttpOnly
P3P: CP="This is not a P3P policy! See http://www.google.com/support/accounts/bin/answer.py?hl=en&answer=151657 for more info."
Server: gws
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Alternate-Protocol: 80:quic,p=0.02
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 55
Mname ns4.google.com
Rname dns-admin.google.com
Serial Number 85629591
Refresh 900
Retry 900
Expire 1800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 295
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 595
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 595
MX aspmx.l.google.com 595
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 595
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 595
AAAA 295
A 216.58.216.227 295
NS ns2.google.com 2928
NS ns3.google.com 2928
NS ns4.google.com 2928
NS ns1.google.com 2928

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domreg.lt...
%
Domain: google.lt
Status: registered
Registered: 1999-06-06
%
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar website: http://www.markmonitor.com
Registrar email: email
%
Contact name: Google Inc
Contact email: email
%
Contact name: Google Inc
Contact email: email
%
Contact name: Google Inc
Contact email: email
%
Nameserver: ns1.google.com
Nameserver: ns2.google.com
Nameserver: ns3.google.com
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
google.lt widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.